"Beyond Skyline" Movie CreditsCrew:
Liam O'Donnell

Liam O'Donnell

Department: Directing
Job: Director
Liam O'Donnell

Liam O'Donnell

Department: Writing
Job: Writer
Matthew E. Chausse

Matthew E. Chau

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Colin Strause

Colin Strause

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Greg Strause

Greg Strause

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Robert Van Norden

Robert Van Nord

Department: Production
Job: Co-Producer
John Radel

John Radel

Department: Production
Job: Line Producer
Christopher Probst

Christopher Pro

Department: Camera
Job: Director of Photography
John McAlary

John McAlary

Department: Production
Job: Casting
Ian Bailie

Ian Bailie

Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Daniel M. Berger

Daniel M. Berge

Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Tim Bider

Tim Bider

Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Lauren Fitzsimmons

Lauren Fitzsimm

Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Kevin C. Lang

Kevin C. Lang

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Aidan FioRito

Aidan FioRito

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Razzi Chan

Razzi Chan

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Reid Embrey

Reid Embrey

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Tania Soeprapto

Tania Soeprapto

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Design
Apple Jing Ting Ngiam

Apple Jing Ting

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Terry Watson

Terry Watson

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
May Leong

May Leong

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Assistant
Suhaili Shukoor

Suhaili Shukoor

Department: Art
Job: Property Master
Benjamin Setiabudi

Benjamin Setiab

Department: Crew
Job: Armorer
Philothea Liau

Philothea Liau

Department: Production
Job: Casting
Isabelle Patrice

Isabelle Patric

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Supervisor
Zora Dakir

Zora Dakir

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Set Costumer
Dame Sitorus

Dame Sitorus

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Wardrobe Supervisor
Kiran Kaur Saini

Kiran Kaur Sain

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Brett Pierce

Brett Pierce

Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
Jesse Brunt

Jesse Brunt

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Peter Stott

Peter Stott

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Yoseph Yudi Hermawan

Yoseph Yudi Her

Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
David Breeze

David Breeze

Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
Gabriel Lewis

Gabriel Lewis

Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
Sean Tanner

Sean Tanner

Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
Matthew Pearce

Matthew Pearce

Department: Camera
Job: Steadicam Operator
Maria Juliana Caicedo

Maria Juliana C

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation
Bibi Fontana

Bibi Fontana

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation
David Gimenez

David Gimenez

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation
Yuka Tsuchida

Yuka Tsuchida

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation
Jason Cooper

Jason Cooper

Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Editor
Ian Hopperton

Ian Hopperton

Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Editor
Jordan VanDina

Jordan VanDina

Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Editor
Josiah Zavala

Josiah Zavala

Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Editor
Chad Van Horn

Chad Van Horn

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Benjamin Porcari

Benjamin Porcar

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Dawn Turner

Dawn Turner

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Michael Zavala

Michael Zavala

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Patrick Flannery

Patrick Flanner

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Howarth

Adam Howarth

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Special Effects Supervisor
Joe Pancake

Joe Pancake

Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects Coordinator
Julia Perez

Julia Perez

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Hair Stylist
Cecilia Quezada

Cecilia Quezada

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Melissa Anchondo

Melissa Anchond

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Department Head
Nathan Whitehead

Nathan Whitehea

Department: Sound
Job: Music
Ikbal Wahyudin

Ikbal Wahyudin

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Matt Coby

Matt Coby

Department: Sound
Job: Dialogue Editor
Vicki Vandegrift

Vicki Vandegrif

Department: Sound
Job: Foley
Benjamin Gieschen

Benjamin Giesch

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Editor
Paul B. Knox

Paul B. Knox

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Designer
Gerry Vazquez

Gerry Vazquez

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Editor
Bronson Wilson

Bronson Wilson

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Recordist
Jason Dotts

Jason Dotts

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jason Dotts

Jason Dotts

Department: Sound
Job: Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Williams

Christopher Wil

Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
Mario Aguja

Mario Aguja

Department: Directing
Job: Continuity
Cynthia Amsden

Cynthia Amsden

Department: Crew
Job: Unit Publicist
Nevin Seus

Nevin Seus

Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
John M. Davis

John M. Davis

Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
Ryan Hueter

Ryan Hueter

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Adam Leene

Adam Leene

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Alexandre Dumas

Alexandre Dumas

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
James Thomas Flynn

James Thomas Fl

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Michael Love

Michael Love

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Rocky Romines

Rocky Romines

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Conner Vandeer

Conner Vandeer

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician


Cast:

Frank Grillo

Frank Grillo

Mark
Bojana Novaković

Bojana Novakovi

Audrey
Iko Uwais

Iko Uwais

Sua
Callan Mulvey

Callan Mulvey

Harper
Antonio Fargas

Antonio Fargas

Sarge
Pamelyn Chee

Pamelyn Chee

Kanya
Yayan Ruhian

Yayan Ruhian

The Chief
Jacob Vargas

Jacob Vargas

Garcia
Jonny Weston

Jonny Weston

Trent
Joanne Baron

Joanne Baron

Regina
Zarah Mahler

Zarah Mahler

Vilma
Kevin O'Donnell

Kevin O'Donnell

Patrick
Betty Gabriel

Betty Gabriel

Sandra Jones