"Pacific Rim: Uprising" Movie CreditsCrew:
Guillermo del Toro

Guillermo del T

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Jon Jashni

Jon Jashni

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Mary Parent

Mary Parent

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Thomas Tull

Thomas Tull

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Steven S. DeKnight

Steven S. DeKni

Department: Directing
Job: Director
Femi Oguns

Femi Oguns

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Emily Carmichael

Emily Carmichae

Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Kira Snyder

Kira Snyder

Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Sarah Finn

Sarah Finn

Department: Production
Job: Casting
Paul D. Austerberry

Paul D. Austerb

Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Stefan Dechant

Stefan Dechant

Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Noelle Green

Noelle Green

Department: Production
Job: Executive In Charge Of Production
Thomas Robinson Harper

Thomas Robinson

Department: Crew
Job: Second Unit
Nick Satriano

Nick Satriano

Department: Directing
Job: Assistant Director
Lindsay Good

Lindsay Good

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Tex Kadonaga

Tex Kadonaga

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Aashrita Kamath

Aashrita Kamath

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Nathan Longest

Nathan Longest

Department: Crew
Job: Property Master
Steven B. Melton

Steven B. Melto

Department: Crew
Job: Property Master
Julien Pougnier

Julien Pougnier

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Shari Ratliff

Shari Ratliff

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Scott Schneider

Scott Schneider

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Shamim Seifzadeh

Shamim Seifzade

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Josh Sheppard

Josh Sheppard

Department: Writing
Job: Storyboard
Joel Venti

Joel Venti

Department: Writing
Job: Storyboard
Timothy Giessauf

Timothy Giessau

Department: Crew
Job: Other
Jim Berney

Jim Berney

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Ilene Kim

Ilene Kim

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Jimmy Chhiu

Jimmy Chhiu

Department: Crew
Job: Motion Capture Artist
Jayson Dumenigo

Jayson Dumenigo

Department: Crew
Job: Motion Capture Artist
Roel Failma

Roel Failma

Department: Crew
Job: Motion Capture Artist
Thomas Robinson Harper

Thomas Robinson

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Coordinator
Thekla Hutyra

Thekla Hutyra

Department: Crew
Job: Motion Capture Artist
Micah Karns

Micah Karns

Department: Crew
Job: Motion Capture Artist
Eric Linden

Eric Linden

Department: Crew
Job: Motion Capture Artist
Philip J Silvera

Philip J Silver

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Justin A. Williams

Justin A. Willi

Department: Crew
Job: Motion Capture Artist
Kirsty McGregor

Kirsty McGregor

Department: Production
Job: Casting Associate
Priyanka Sirpal

Priyanka Sirpal

Department: Production
Job: Other
Adriana De La Cruz

Adriana De La C

Department: Crew
Job: Set Medic
Lindsay Little

Lindsay Little

Department: Crew
Job: Other
Julianna Politsky

Julianna Polits

Department: Production
Job: Other
Dave Sauro

Dave Sauro

Department: Production
Job: Other
Eric W. Thompson

Eric W. Thompso

Department: Crew
Job: Legal Services
John Boyega

John Boyega

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Liang Yang

Liang Yang

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Coordinator
Lorne Balfe

Lorne Balfe

Department: Sound
Job: Original Music Composer
T.S. Nowlin

T.S. Nowlin

Department: Writing
Job: Story
Steven S. DeKnight

Steven S. DeKni

Department: Writing
Job: Story
Steven S. DeKnight

Steven S. DeKni

Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
T.S. Nowlin

T.S. Nowlin

Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Travis Beacham

Travis Beacham

Department: Writing
Job: Characters
Daniel Mindel

Daniel Mindel

Department: Camera
Job: Director of Photography
Lizz Wolf

Lizz Wolf

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Design
Zach Staenberg

Zach Staenberg

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Dylan Highsmith

Dylan Highsmith

Department: Editing
Job: Editorial Manager
Robert Bavin

Robert Bavin

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Mitch Cass

Mitch Cass

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Fiona Donovan

Fiona Donovan

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Aashrita Kamath

Aashrita Kamath

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Jacinta Leong

Jacinta Leong

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Tom Nursey

Tom Nursey

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Luke Freeborn

Luke Freeborn

Department: Art
Job: Supervising Art Director
Michael Manson

Michael Manson

Department: Art
Job: Supervising Art Director
Charlie Revai

Charlie Revai

Department: Art
Job: Supervising Art Director
Adam Wheatley

Adam Wheatley

Department: Art
Job: Supervising Art Director
Gillian Butler

Gillian Butler

Department: Art
Job: Set Decoration
Cynthia La Jeunesse

Cynthia La Jeun

Department: Art
Job: Set Decoration
Beth Halsted

Beth Halsted

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Assistant Makeup Artist
Jennifer Lamphee

Jennifer Lamphe

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hair Department Head
May Chu

May Chu

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Paul Tupola

Paul Tupola

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Anna Gray

Anna Gray

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hair Supervisor
Wendy De Waal

Wendy De Waal

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Hair Stylist
Cassie Hanlon

Cassie Hanlon

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Makeup Artist
Jennifer Lamphee

Jennifer Lamphe

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Department Head
Kalotina Amperidis

Kalotina Amperi

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Kerryn Flewell-Smith

Kerryn Flewell-

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup & Hair
Cissy Lau

Cissy Lau

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Rose Crocker

Rose Crocker

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Natalie Abizadeh

Natalie Abizade

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Tess McLeod

Tess McLeod

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Assistant
Allison Krumwiede

Allison Krumwie

Department: Production
Job: Art Department Production Assistant
Jocelyn Thomas

Jocelyn Thomas

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Lauren Wild

Lauren Wild

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Jill Blackledge

Jill Blackledge

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Peta Ross

Peta Ross

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Nicholas Dare

Nicholas Dare

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Tony Drew

Tony Drew

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Andrew Kattie

Andrew Kattie

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Ross Perkin

Ross Perkin

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Chris Tomkins

Chris Tomkins

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Property Master
Matt Huish

Matt Huish

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Property Master
Tuesday Stone

Tuesday Stone

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Set Decoration
Beau Anderson Sr.

Beau Anderson S

Department: Crew
Job: Carpenter
James Crain

James Crain

Department: Crew
Job: Carpenter
Sara Elizabeth Joyce

Sara Elizabeth

Department: Crew
Job: Carpenter
Liam Beck

Liam Beck

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Po Sing Chu

Po Sing Chu

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Seth Engstrom

Seth Engstrom

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Ben Grangereau

Ben Grangereau

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Dane Hallett

Dane Hallett

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Matt Hatton

Matt Hatton

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Finnian Macmanus

Finnian Macmanu

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Aaron McBride

Aaron McBride

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Luca Nemolato

Luca Nemolato

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Eduardo Pena

Eduardo Pena

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Elizabeth E. Schuch

Elizabeth E. Sc

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Kouji Tajima

Kouji Tajima

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Eddy Taylor

Eddy Taylor

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Stephen Zavala

Stephen Zavala

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Ivan Khomenko

Ivan Khomenko

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Andy Chung

Andy Chung

Department: Art
Job: Conceptual Design
Mark Yang

Mark Yang

Department: Art
Job: Conceptual Design
Kathleen Haynes

Kathleen Haynes

Department: Art
Job: Construction Coordinator
Ken Lau

Ken Lau

Department: Art
Job: Graphic Designer
George Kabot

George Kabot

Department: Art
Job: Graphic Designer
Jack Blanchard

Jack Blanchard

Department: Art
Job: Leadman
Cody Gillies

Cody Gillies

Department: Art
Job: Painter
Wil Rees

Wil Rees

Department: Art
Job: Production Illustrator
Ellisha James

Ellisha James

Department: Art
Job: Props
Nathan Longest

Nathan Longest

Department: Art
Job: Props
Guy Mulligan

Guy Mulligan

Department: Art
Job: Props
Liam Sherry

Liam Sherry

Department: Art
Job: Props
Kevin Cross

Kevin Cross

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Prue Parsons

Prue Parsons

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Anshuman Prasad

Anshuman Prasad

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Clint Wallace

Clint Wallace

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Yikai Wang

Yikai Wang

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Noelle King

Noelle King

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Doug Franks

Doug Franks

Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Jonathan Hanrahan

Jonathan Hanrah

Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
George Kontoleon

George Kontoleo

Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Brandon McEveety

Brandon McEveet

Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Shane Melder

Shane Melder

Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Jacob Weir

Jacob Weir

Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Leigh Welsh

Leigh Welsh

Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Louise Galligan

Louise Galligan

Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Richard Nitz

Richard Nitz

Department: Art
Job: Standby Carpenter
Tony Watt

Tony Watt

Department: Art
Job: Standby Carpenter
Leslie Ross

Leslie Ross

Department: Art
Job: Standby Painter
Josh Sheppard

Josh Sheppard

Department: Art
Job: Storyboard Artist
Amy Lynn Umezu

Amy Lynn Umezu

Department: Art
Job: Storyboard Artist
Joel Venti

Joel Venti

Department: Art
Job: Storyboard Artist
Joe Tiernan

Joe Tiernan

Department: Art
Job: Swing
Shaun E. Thompson

Shaun E. Thomps

Department: Art
Job: Swing
Peter Beeh

Peter Beeh

Department: Camera
Job: Aerial Camera
David B. Nowell

David B. Nowell

Department: Camera
Job: Aerial Director of Photography
Greg Etheredge

Greg Etheredge

Department: Lighting
Job: Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Darrin Keough

Darrin Keough

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Thor Eliasson

Thor Eliasson

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Billy Harmer

Billy Harmer

Department: Camera
Job: Dolly Grip
Matthew Linfoot

Matthew Linfoot

Department: Lighting
Job: Best Boy Electric
Jason Poole

Jason Poole

Department: Lighting
Job: Best Boy Electric
Viktor Davíð Jóhannsson

Viktor Davíð

Department: Camera
Job: Best Boy Grip
Stephen Oh

Stephen Oh

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Tómas Örn Tómasson

Tómas Örn Tó

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Chris Haarhoff

Chris Haarhoff

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Calum McFarlane

Calum McFarlane

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Matt Toll

Matt Toll

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Frédéric North

Frédéric Nort

Department: Crew
Job: Pilot
Reece Erdman

Reece Erdman

Department: Camera
Job: Data Wrangler
Robert Howie

Robert Howie

Department: Camera
Job: Digital Imaging Technician
Pete Harrow

Pete Harrow

Department: Camera
Job: Digital Imaging Technician
Mal Booth

Mal Booth

Department: Camera
Job: Dolly Grip
Michael Vivian

Michael Vivian

Department: Camera
Job: Dolly Grip
Kyle Pugsley

Kyle Pugsley

Department: Camera
Job: Dolly Grip
Peter Chittleborough

Peter Chittlebo

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Aaron Cordery

Aaron Cordery

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Steve Grainger

Steve Grainger

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Nathan Frost

Nathan Frost

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Mark Rodgers

Mark Rodgers

Department: Camera
Job: Epk Camera Operator
Scott Dolan

Scott Dolan

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant "A" Camera
Ricky Schamburg

Ricky Schamburg

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant "B" Camera
Keith Bainton

Keith Bainton

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant Camera
Jani Häkli

Jani Häkli

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant Camera
Shaun Conway

Shaun Conway

Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
Christopher Prampin

Christopher Pra

Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
Tynan Callesen

Tynan Callesen

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Aaron Rapira

Aaron Rapira

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Greg Hatton

Greg Hatton

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Jay A. Lind

Jay A. Lind

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Joe Macaluso

Joe Macaluso

Department: Camera
Job: Key Grip
Greg Tidman

Greg Tidman

Department: Camera
Job: Key Grip
Theo Thomas

Theo Thomas

Department: Lighting
Job: Key Rigging Grip
Jamie Garside

Jamie Garside

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Mark Levey

Mark Levey

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Peter Lorz

Peter Lorz

Department: Camera
Job: Phantom Operator
Mark Jefferies

Mark Jefferies

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Gaffer
Joe Stick

Joe Stick

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Gaffer
Dorian Djoudi

Dorian Djoudi

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Carolina Izquierdo

Carolina Izquie

Department: Camera
Job: Second Assistant Camera
Michelle Pizanis

Michelle Pizani

Department: Camera
Job: Second Assistant Camera
Matthew Spowart

Matthew Spowart

Department: Camera
Job: Second Assistant "A" Camera
Hilary Crombie

Hilary Crombie

Department: Camera
Job: Second Assistant "B" Camera
Robbie MacKinnon

Robbie MacKinno

Department: Camera
Job: Second Assistant "B" Camera
Elliott Deem

Elliott Deem

Department: Camera
Job: Data Wrangler
Andrew AJ Johnson

Andrew AJ Johns

Department: Camera
Job: Steadicam Operator
Jasin Boland

Jasin Boland

Department: Camera
Job: Still Photographer
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Department: Camera
Job: Ultimate Arm Operator
Zeb Simpson

Zeb Simpson

Department: Crew
Job: Video Assist Operator
Julien Ducenne

Julien Ducenne

Department: Visual Effects
Job: 2D Sequence Supervisor
Chris Gooch

Chris Gooch

Department: Visual Effects
Job: 2D Sequence Supervisor
Aaron Colman-Hayes

Aaron Colman-Ha

Department: Visual Effects
Job: 3D Artist
Aaron Gilman

Aaron Gilman

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation Director
Jeremy Stewart

Jeremy Stewart

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation Supervisor
Daniel Baldwin

Daniel Baldwin

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Sushant Acharekar

Sushant Acharek

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Russell Bowen

Russell Bowen

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Garware Narendra

Garware Narendr

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Dan Neal

Dan Neal

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Gruff Owen

Gruff Owen

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Supervisor
Robin Beard

Robin Beard

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Supervisor
Randy Brown

Randy Brown

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Supervisor
Dean Koonjul

Dean Koonjul

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Supervisor
Dan Breckwoldt

Dan Breckwoldt

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Supervisor
Nik Brownlee

Nik Brownlee

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Supervisor
Ryan Borah

Ryan Borah

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Creature Technical Director
Claudia Fugazzotto

Claudia Fugazzo

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Creature Technical Director
Chris Gill

Chris Gill

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Creature Technical Director
Charlotte Roberts

Charlotte Rober

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Creature Technical Director
Abhisek Chatterjee

Abhisek Chatter

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Creature Technical Director
Avijit Das

Avijit Das

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Creature Technical Director
Eric Moliner

Eric Moliner

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Creature Technical Director
Jonathan Bird

Jonathan Bird

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Creature Technical Director
Tracy Nicole Irwin

Tracy Nicole Ir

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Creature Technical Director
Chris Keller

Chris Keller

Department: Crew
Job: Digital Effects Supervisor
Mike Stillwell

Mike Stillwell

Department: Crew
Job: Digital Effects Supervisor
Peter Eszenyi

Peter Eszenyi

Department: Crew
Job: Digital Effects Supervisor
Francesco Ricciardelli

Francesco Ricci

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Generalist
Joep Peters

Joep Peters

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Generalist
Marc Chu

Marc Chu

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Head of Animation
Stephen Enticott

Stephen Enticot

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Head of Animation
Scott Fritts

Scott Fritts

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Lead Animator
Evan Clover

Evan Clover

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Lead Animator
Damien Pierlot

Damien Pierlot

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Artist
Subhash Dalke

Subhash Dalke

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Artist
Nestor Prado

Nestor Prado

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Supervisor
Christopher Ahrens

Christopher Ahr

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Supervisor
Kai Pedersen

Kai Pedersen

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Supervisor
Lee F. Sullivan

Lee F. Sullivan

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Supervisor
E. Suresh Kumar

E. Suresh Kumar

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matchmove Supervisor
Jin Yong Kim

Jin Yong Kim

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matchmove Supervisor
Joakim Flaten

Joakim Flaten

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Vibhas Mathkar

Vibhas Mathkar

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Sunny Nair

Sunny Nair

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Mark Orme

Mark Orme

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Thaddeus Warren

Thaddeus Warren

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Nacho Thomas

Nacho Thomas

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Laura Macfadyen

Laura Macfadyen

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Sullivan Richard

Sullivan Richar

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Virginia Nearing

Virginia Nearin

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Pipeline Technical Director
Dan Goodwin

Dan Goodwin

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Pipeline Technical Director
Dushyant Kashyap

Dushyant Kashya

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Pipeline Technical Director
Carrie Carnevale

Carrie Carneval

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Brett Grisham

Brett Grisham

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Pre-Visualization Coordinator
John Kay

John Kay

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Senior Animator
Scott Holmes

Scott Holmes

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Senior Animator
David Herfindahl

David Herfindah

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Senior Animator
James Rees

James Rees

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Stereoscopic Supervisor
Cale Boyter

Cale Boyter

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Michael Baloun

Michael Baloun

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Rasghania Bharat

Rasghania Bhara

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Alice Cicchetti

Alice Cicchetti

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Federico Dominguez

Federico Doming

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Fraser

Simon Fraser

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Alex Conor Harrison

Alex Conor Harr

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Aman Juneja

Aman Juneja

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Praveen Kanshi

Praveen Kanshi

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephanie Lawrence

Stephanie Lawre

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Ethan McLeod

Ethan McLeod

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Alizée Plourde

Alizée Plourde

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Emma Rider

Emma Rider

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Ellie Ritchie

Ellie Ritchie

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Bastien Rivas

Bastien Rivas

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Sammy Shikaze

Sammy Shikaze

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Agnes Toomus

Agnes Toomus

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Van Midde

Andrew Van Midd

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Kays Vanderest

Kays Vanderest

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Seda Yilmaz

Seda Yilmaz

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrea Hathazi

Andrea Hathazi

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Giedre Balseviciute

Giedre Balsevic

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Kaushik Metkar

Kaushik Metkar

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Bryan Ryan

Bryan Ryan

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Jinali Shah

Jinali Shah

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Geraldine Morales

Geraldine Moral

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Cole Darby

Cole Darby

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashton Hertz

Ashton Hertz

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Steven Bussey

Steven Bussey

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Designer
Miles Christensen

Miles Christens

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Designer
Rachel Chu

Rachel Chu

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Designer
Kieran Gee-Finch

Kieran Gee-Finc

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Designer
Mungo Horey

Mungo Horey

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Designer
Federico Pelat

Federico Pelat

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Designer
Andrew Howarth

Andrew Howarth

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Victoria James

Victoria James

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Sam Lane

Sam Lane

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
James Noorani

James Noorani

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Simon J. Williams

Simon J. Willia

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Katie Goodwin

Katie Goodwin

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Theresa Corrao

Theresa Corrao

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Monette Dubin

Monette Dubin

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Dominic Sidoli

Dominic Sidoli

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Annie Normandin

Annie Normandin

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Genevieve McMahon

Genevieve McMah

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Nathaniel Grotenhuis

Nathaniel Grote

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Assistant
Aj Mulley

Aj Mulley

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Assistant
Claudia Warman

Claudia Warman

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Assistant
Kate Lapina

Kate Lapina

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Assistant
Zohra Mennaceur

Zohra Mennaceur

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Assistant
Lillias Ng

Lillias Ng

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
Taryn Laurendeau

Taryn Laurendea

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
Preeya Kalidas

Preeya Kalidas

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
Rosanna Mennear

Rosanna Mennear

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
Katy Mummery

Katy Mummery

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
Fraehan Pagdiwalla

Fraehan Pagdiwa

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
Peter Chiang

Peter Chiang

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Caleb Choo

Caleb Choo

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Tudhope

Ryan Tudhope

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Pete Bebb

Pete Bebb

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Grobe

Michael Grobe

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Cadey

Andrew Cadey

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Technical Director
Diego de Mendizabal

Diego de Mendiz

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Technical Director
Loris Mantello

Loris Mantello

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Technical Director
Javier Meroño

Javier Meroño

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Technical Director
Johnny Roek

Johnny Roek

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Technical Director
Yafes Sahin

Yafes Sahin

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Technical Director
Justin Frieden

Justin Frieden

Department: Sound
Job: ADR Coordinator
Laird Fryer

Laird Fryer

Department: Sound
Job: ADR Mixer
Jason Oliver

Jason Oliver

Department: Sound
Job: ADR Mixer
David Bach

David Bach

Department: Sound
Job: ADR Supervisor
Emma Present

Emma Present

Department: Sound
Job: Assistant Sound Editor
Aron Dyer

Aron Dyer

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Dirk Stout

Dirk Stout

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
John C. Stuver

John C. Stuver

Department: Sound
Job: Dialogue Editor
Jesse Rosenman

Jesse Rosenman

Department: Sound
Job: First Assistant Sound Editor
John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Artist
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Mixer
Brandon Jones

Brandon Jones

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Designer
John Marquis

John Marquis

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Designer
Tim Walston

Tim Walston

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Designer
Malte Bieler

Malte Bieler

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Editor
Justin M. Davey

Justin M. Davey

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Peter J. Devlin

Peter J. Devlin

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mixer
Tim Limer

Tim Limer

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mix Technician
Dane Cody

Dane Cody

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Recordist
Frank A. Montaño

Frank A. Monta

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jesse Chapman

Jesse Chapman

Department: Editing
Job: Assistant Editor
Jon Rocke

Jon Rocke

Department: Editing
Job: Colorist
Ian Sullivan

Ian Sullivan

Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate
Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfe

Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate Colorist
Marina Petrov

Marina Petrov

Department: Editing
Job: Editorial Production Assistant
Mark Fitzgerald

Mark Fitzgerald

Department: Editing
Job: First Assistant Editor
Andrew E. Johnson

Andrew E. Johns

Department: Editing
Job: First Assistant Editor
Laura Steiger

Laura Steiger

Department: Editing
Job: First Assistant Editor
Francie Brown

Francie Brown

Department: Crew
Job: Dialect Coach
Waléra Kanischtscheff

Waléra Kanisch

Department: Crew
Job: Dialect Coach
Yuki Matsuzaki

Yuki Matsuzaki

Department: Crew
Job: Dialogue Coach
Mark Harrold

Mark Harrold

Department: Crew
Job: Pilot
Kristin Voumard

Kristin Voumard

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Melina Burns

Melina Burns

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Kerry Flood

Kerry Flood

Department: Crew
Job: Set Medic
Elizabeth Kilby

Elizabeth Kilby

Department: Production
Job: Travel Coordinator


Cast:

John Boyega

John Boyega

Jake Pentecost
Scott Eastwood

Scott Eastwood

Nate Lambert
Cailee Spaeny

Cailee Spaeny

Amara Namani
Jing Tian

Jing Tian

Liwen Shao
Rinko Kikuchi

Rinko Kikuchi

Mako Mori
Burn Gorman

Burn Gorman

Dr. Hermann Gottlieb
Idris Elba

Idris Elba

Stacker Pentecost
Adria Arjona

Adria Arjona

Jules Reyes
Zhang Jin

Zhang Jin

Marshal Quan
Charlie Day

Charlie Day

Dr. Newton Geiszler
Madeleine McGraw

Madeleine McGra

Young Amara Namani
Karan Brar

Karan Brar

Suresh Khuran
Ivanna Sakhno

Ivanna Sakhno

Viktoriya 'Vik' Malikova
Mackenyu Arata

Mackenyu Arata

Ryoichi
Wesley Wong

Wesley Wong

Ou-Yang Jinhai
Levi Meaden

Levi Meaden

Ilya
Rahart Adams

Rahart Adams

Tahima Shaheen
Zhu Zhu

Zhu Zhu

Juen
Nick E. Tarabay

Nick E. Tarabay

Sonny
Dustin Clare

Dustin Clare

Joseph Burke
Daniel Feuerriegel

Daniel Feuerrie

Lieutenant Allan Gronetti
Lily Ji

Lily Ji

Meilin Gao
Shyrley Rodriguez

Shyrley Rodrigu

Renata
Ellen McLain

Ellen McLain

Gipsy Avenger A. I. (voice)
Sam Kalidi

Sam Kalidi

Dr. Kostas
Jamie Slater

Jamie Slater

Captain McKinney
Yingying Lan

Yingying Lan

Ah Lam Xiang
Chen Zitong

Chen Zitong

Daiyu
Yongchen Qian

Yongchen Qian

Lieutenant Qiao