"The Greatest Showman" Movie CreditsCrew:
Michael Gracey

Michael Gracey

Department: Directing
Job: Director
Jenny Bicks

Jenny Bicks

Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Bill Condon

Bill Condon

Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Hugh Jackman

Hugh Jackman

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Deb Dyer

Deb Dyer

Department: Production
Job: Co-Producer
Joe Hutshing

Joe Hutshing

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Bernard Telsey

Bernard Telsey

Department: Production
Job: Casting
Nathan Crowley

Nathan Crowley

Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Laura Ballinger

Laura Ballinger

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Ellen Mirojnick

Ellen Mirojnick

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Design
Robert Duffy

Robert Duffy

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Mike Watts

Mike Watts

Department: Sound
Job: Orchestrator
Sandy Hamilton

Sandy Hamilton

Department: Art
Job: Property Master
Jenny Bicks

Jenny Bicks

Department: Writing
Job: Story
Laurence Mark

Laurence Mark

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Peter Chernin

Peter Chernin

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Jenno Topping

Jenno Topping

Department: Production
Job: Producer
James Mangold

James Mangold

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Donald J. Lee Jr.

Donald J. Lee J

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Tonia Davis

Tonia Davis

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Seamus McGarvey

Seamus McGarvey

Department: Camera
Job: Director of Photography
Tom Cross

Tom Cross

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Michael McCusker

Michael McCuske

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Jon Poll

Jon Poll

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Spencer Susser

Spencer Susser

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Benj Pasek

Benj Pasek

Department: Sound
Job: Songs
Justin Paul

Justin Paul

Department: Sound
Job: Songs
John Debney

John Debney

Department: Sound
Job: Original Music Composer
Joseph Trapanese

Joseph Trapanes

Department: Sound
Job: Original Music Composer
Tiffany Little Canfield

Tiffany Little

Department: Production
Job: Casting
Deb Dyer

Deb Dyer

Department: Production
Job: Unit Production Manager
Donald J. Lee Jr.

Donald J. Lee J

Department: Production
Job: Unit Production Manager
Peter Kohn

Peter Kohn

Department: Directing
Job: First Assistant Director
Deanna Leslie

Deanna Leslie

Department: Directing
Job: Second Assistant Director
Peter Kohn

Peter Kohn

Department: Production
Job: Co-Producer
Alex Lacamoire

Alex Lacamoire

Department: Crew
Job: Executive Music Producer
Lauren Ritchie

Lauren Ritchie

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Jen Monnar

Jen Monnar

Department: Sound
Job: Supervising Music Editor
Paul Massey

Paul Massey

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lewis Goldstein

Lewis Goldstein

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tod A. Maitland

Tod A. Maitland

Department: Sound
Job: Production Sound Mixer
Ashley Wallen

Ashley Wallen

Department: Crew
Job: Choreographer
Victor Paguia

Victor Paguia

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Coordinator
Scott Burik

Scott Burik

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Shane Geraghty

Shane Geraghty

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Mariusz Kubicki

Mariusz Kubicki

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Aaron Vexler

Aaron Vexler

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Trampas Thompson

Trampas Thompso

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Thomas Place

Thomas Place

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Bryce Burke

Bryce Burke

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Jared Burke

Jared Burke

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Robbie P Smith

Robbie P Smith

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Kevin Rogers

Kevin Rogers

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Califf Guzman

Califf Guzman

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Dee Morris

Dee Morris

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Brandon McClary

Brandon McClary

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Laura Ballinger

Laura Ballinger

Department: Art
Job: Supervising Art Director
Anthony Mecca

Anthony Mecca

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Josiah Nolan

Josiah Nolan

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Debra Schutt

Debra Schutt

Department: Art
Job: Set Decoration
Emily Beck

Emily Beck

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Dan Kuchar

Dan Kuchar

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Maceo Bishop

Maceo Bishop

Department: Camera
Job: Steadicam Operator
Niko Tavernise

Niko Tavernise

Department: Camera
Job: Still Photographer
Jerry Yuen

Jerry Yuen

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Recordist
Joel Weaver

Joel Weaver

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Property Master
Mary Bailey

Mary Bailey

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Sam Restivo

Sam Restivo

Department: Editing
Job: Additional Editing
Lewis Goldstein

Lewis Goldstein

Department: Sound
Job: Supervising Sound Editor
Bill Orrico

Bill Orrico

Department: Sound
Job: Dialogue Editor
Dror Mohar

Dror Mohar

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Designer
Mark O. Forker

Mark O. Forker

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Alfred DeGrand

Alfred DeGrand

Department: Sound
Job: Assistant Sound Editor
Rachel Wardell

Rachel Wardell

Department: Sound
Job: First Assistant Sound Editor
Jim Harrison

Jim Harrison

Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
Jeff Carson

Jeff Carson

Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
Sheri Ozeki

Sheri Ozeki

Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
Ted Caplan

Ted Caplan

Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
Ralph G. Crowley

Ralph G. Crowle

Department: Lighting
Job: Best Boy Electric
Andy Day

Andy Day

Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
Richard Guinness Jr.

Richard Guinnes

Department: Camera
Job: Key Grip
Mark Wike

Mark Wike

Department: Sound
Job: Music Supervisor
Patty Carey

Patty Carey

Department: Production
Job: Location Manager
Frances Fiore

Frances Fiore

Department: Crew
Job: Unit Publicist
Edward Allen

Edward Allen

Department: Production
Job: Production Accountant
Sheila Waldron

Sheila Waldron

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor


Cast:

Hugh Jackman

Hugh Jackman

P.T. Barnum
Michelle Williams

Michelle Willia

Charity Barnum
Zac Efron

Zac Efron

Phillip Carlyle
Zendaya

Zendaya

Anne Wheeler
Rebecca Ferguson

Rebecca Ferguso

Jenny Lind
Keala Settle

Keala Settle

Lettie Lutz
Yahya Abdul-Mateen II

Yahya Abdul-Mat

W. D. Wheeler
Paul Sparks

Paul Sparks

James Gordon Bennett
Sam Humphrey

Sam Humphrey

Charles Stratton
Austyn Johnson

Austyn Johnson

Caroline Barnum
Cameron Seely

Cameron Seely

Helen Barnum
Eric Anderson

Eric Anderson

Mr. O'Malley
Ellis Rubin

Ellis Rubin

Young P. T. Barnum
Skylar Dunn

Skylar Dunn

Young Charity Hallett
Fredric Lehne

Fredric Lehne

Benjamin Hallett
Kathryn Meisle

Kathryn Meisle

Hannah Hallett
Daniel Everidge

Daniel Everidge

Lord of Leeds
Radu Spinghel

Radu Spinghel

O'Clancy
Yusaku Komori

Yusaku Komori

Chang Bunker
Danial Son

Danial Son

Eng Bunker
Will Swenson

Will Swenson

Philo Barnum
Linda Marie Larson

Linda Marie Lar

Mrs. Stratton
Byron Jennings

Byron Jennings

Mr. Carlyle
Betsy Aidem

Betsy Aidem

Mrs. Carlyle
Damian Young

Damian Young

Mr. Winthrop
Tina Benko

Tina Benko

Mrs. Winthrop
Gayle Rankin

Gayle Rankin

Queen Victoria
Arnie Burton

Arnie Burton

Court Herald
Natasha Liu Bordizzo

Natasha Liu Bor

Deng Yan
Luciano Acuna Jr.

Luciano Acuna J

Fedor Jeftichew
Shannon Holtzapffel

Shannon Holtzap

Prince Constantine
Nick Jantz

Nick Jantz

Jeff Harris
Jonathan Redavid

Jonathan Redavi

Frank Lentini
Timothy Hughes

Timothy Hughes

Strong Man
Jeremy Hudson

Jeremy Hudson

Elephant Skinned Man
Taylor James

Taylor James

Pierced Man
Chelsea Caso

Chelsea Caso

Tattoo Lady
Caoife Coleman

Caoife Coleman

Albino Twin #1
Mishay Petronelli

Mishay Petronel

Albino Twin #2
Loren Allred

Loren Allred

Jenny Lind (singing voice)
Ziv Zaifman

Ziv Zaifman

Young P. T. Barnum (singing voice)
Marko Caka

Marko Caka

Jenny Lind's Art Designer
Isaac Eshete

Isaac Eshete

Lewis