"Maze Runner: The Death Cure" Movie CreditsCrew:
Nicole Connelly

Nicole Connelly

Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects
Wes Ball

Wes Ball

Department: Directing
Job: Director
T.S. Nowlin

T.S. Nowlin

Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
James Dashner

James Dashner

Department: Writing
Job: Novel
Wyck Godfrey

Wyck Godfrey

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Ellen Goldsmith-Vein

Ellen Goldsmith

Department: Production
Job: Producer
John Ottman

John Ottman

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mixer
Blair Clark

Blair Clark

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Seth Kenlon

Seth Kenlon

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects
Lee Stollman

Lee Stollman

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Dan Zimmerman

Dan Zimmerman

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Denise Chamian

Denise Chamian

Department: Production
Job: Casting
Daniel T. Dorrance

Daniel T. Dorra

Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Andrea Borland

Andrea Borland

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Michael Diner

Michael Diner

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Ross Jenkin

Ross Jenkin

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Grant Van Der Slagt

Grant Van Der S

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Sanja Milkovic Hays

Sanja Milkovic

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Design
Lisa Love

Lisa Love

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Department Head
Nicole Oguchi

Nicole Oguchi

Department: Production
Job: Production Supervisor
Shannon Courte

Shannon Courte

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
John Dale

John Dale

Department: Art
Job: Construction Coordinator
Lisa Godwin

Lisa Godwin

Department: Crew
Job: Propmaker
Julieta Jiménez

Julieta Jiméne

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Andrew Lee McConnell

Andrew Lee McCo

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Gary Young

Gary Young

Department: Art
Job: Sculptor
Darren Brisker

Darren Brisker

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mixer
Scott Puckett

Scott Puckett

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Steve Chang

Steve Chang

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Shane Daniels

Shane Daniels

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Paul Lazenby

Paul Lazenby

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Patrick Phan

Patrick Phan

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Julia Rekaikyna

Julia Rekaikyna

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Glenn Suter

Glenn Suter

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Coordinator
Rhys Williams

Rhys Williams

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Scott Kozak

Scott Kozak

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Sean Oxenbury

Sean Oxenbury

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Gaffer
Colin Robson

Colin Robson

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Armand Santos

Armand Santos

Department: Lighting
Job: Best Boy Electric
Dean Schwingboth

Dean Schwingbot

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Beth Day

Beth Day

Department: Production
Job: Casting Associate
Liz Ludwitzke

Liz Ludwitzke

Department: Production
Job: Casting Associate
Jessica Lythgoe-Green

Jessica Lythgoe

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Supervisor
Nava R. Sadan

Nava R. Sadan

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Supervisor
Irena Stepic

Irena Stepic

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Assistant Costume Designer
Logan Breit

Logan Breit

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Wendy Nomiyama

Wendy Nomiyama

Department: Editing
Job: Assistant Editor
Victor Formosa

Victor Formosa

Department: Crew
Job: Driver
Ron Irvine

Ron Irvine

Department: Crew
Job: Transportation Captain
David Holm

David Holm

Department: Crew
Job: Transportation Coordinator
Carrie O'Bray

Carrie O'Bray

Department: Crew
Job: Transportation Captain
Morgan Brady

Morgan Brady

Department: Production
Job: Production Coordinator
Suze Dunbar

Suze Dunbar

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Joecy Shepherd

Joecy Shepherd

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Julieann Snow

Julieann Snow

Department: Production
Job: Production Accountant
Gyula Pados

Gyula Pados

Department: Camera
Job: Director of Photography
John Paesano

John Paesano

Department: Sound
Job: Original Music Composer
Davide Anselmi

Davide Anselmi

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Editor
Wes Ball

Wes Ball

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Marty Bowen

Marty Bowen

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Joe Hartwick Jr.

Joe Hartwick Jr

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Patrick O'Connor

Patrick O'Conno

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Catherine Palmer

Catherine Palme

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Hugo Santiago

Hugo Santiago

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Moray McGregor

Moray McGregor

Department: Art
Job: Standby Art Director
Christophe Dalberg

Christophe Dalb

Department: Art
Job: Supervising Art Director
Gaby Beyers

Gaby Beyers

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Jerry Staar

Jerry Staar

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Property Master
Darren Christian

Darren Christia

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Frederick Mpuuga

Frederick Mpuug

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Michel Smit

Michel Smit

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Darek Zabrocki

Darek Zabrocki

Department: Art
Job: Concept Artist
Raj Rihal

Raj Rihal

Department: Art
Job: Conceptual Design
Stevo Bedford

Stevo Bedford

Department: Art
Job: Conceptual Illustrator
Gordon Russell

Gordon Russell

Department: Art
Job: Construction Foreman
Garreth Carikas

Garreth Carikas

Department: Art
Job: Graphic Designer
Thomas Dorman

Thomas Dorman

Department: Art
Job: Graphic Designer
Rohan Lyal

Rohan Lyal

Department: Art
Job: Head Greensman
Carla Jackson

Carla Jackson

Department: Art
Job: Head Greensman
Dean Eilertson

Dean Eilertson

Department: Art
Job: Property Master
Kerry van Lillenveld

Kerry van Lille

Department: Art
Job: Property Master
Brett Hirson

Brett Hirson

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Siobhan Roome

Siobhan Roome

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Lauren Sevior

Lauren Sevior

Department: Art
Job: Set Dresser
Mark Risk

Mark Risk

Department: Art
Job: Storyboard Artist
Ronald Hersey

Ronald Hersey

Department: Camera
Job: Aerial Director of Photography
Niall Fraser

Niall Fraser

Department: Lighting
Job: Best Boy Electric
Samantha Davids

Samantha Davids

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Loader
Peter Belcher

Peter Belcher

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Danie du Toit

Danie du Toit

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Alessandro Brambilla

Alessandro Bram

Department: Camera
Job: Steadicam Operator
Adi Visser

Adi Visser

Department: Camera
Job: Steadicam Operator
Josh Bleibtreu

Josh Bleibtreu

Department: Camera
Job: Second Unit Director of Photography
Keith Johnston

Keith Johnston

Department: Camera
Job: Dolly Grip
Adrian van As

Adrian van As

Department: Camera
Job: Dolly Grip
dron

dron

Department: Camera
Job: Drone Cinematographer
Jed Harris

Jed Harris

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Moses Makateng

Moses Makateng

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Alfred Mxathule

Alfred Mxathule

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Vincent Ngcobo

Vincent Ngcobo

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Athi Pokolo

Athi Pokolo

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Berndt Wiese

Berndt Wiese

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant Camera
Daniel Bombell

Daniel Bombell

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant "A" Camera
Evan Maclachlan

Evan Maclachlan

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant "A" Camera
E.J. Misisco

E.J. Misisco

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant "B" Camera
Adrian Boerlage

Adrian Boerlage

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant Camera
Oliver Wilter

Oliver Wilter

Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
J.P. Ridgway

J.P. Ridgway

Department: Camera
Job: Key Grip
Mark Forster

Mark Forster

Department: Camera
Job: Key Grip
Nick Phillips

Nick Phillips

Department: Camera
Job: Libra Head Technician
Keith Saayman

Keith Saayman

Department: Camera
Job: Libra Head Technician
Negoita Mihai

Negoita Mihai

Department: Camera
Job: Libra Head Technician
Marcel Klopper

Marcel Klopper

Department: Camera
Job: Libra Head Technician
David McIntosh

David McIntosh

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Dan Sigobongo

Dan Sigobongo

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Johnny Gidcomb

Johnny Gidcomb

Department: Production
Job: ADR Voice Casting
J.P. van der Merwe

J.P. van der Me

Department: Production
Job: Extras Casting
Michelle Karavoussanos

Michelle Karavo

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Assistant Costume Designer
Summer Dietz

Summer Dietz

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Assistant Costume Designer
Michanne Kirsten

Michanne Kirste

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Assistant
Debra Trevino

Debra Trevino

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Assistant
Abigail Metcalfe

Abigail Metcalf

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Supervisor
Tamsyn Lee Wilson

Tamsyn Lee Wils

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Ager/Dyer
Natasha Gale

Natasha Gale

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costumer
Laurel Morgan

Laurel Morgan

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costumer
Nawaal Hendriks

Nawaal Hendriks

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costumer
Sean Haley

Sean Haley

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Costumer
Wendy L. Schilling

Wendy L. Schill

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Costumer
Isabel Bloor

Isabel Bloor

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Costumer
Hetta Burger

Hetta Burger

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Wardrobe Supervisor
Michael Rostker

Michael Rostker

Department: Editing
Job: 3D Editor
Ben Cox

Ben Cox

Department: Editing
Job: Assistant Editor
Greg Hollander

Greg Hollander

Department: Editing
Job: Assistant Editor
Alex Oreman

Alex Oreman

Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate
Michael Van Fleet

Michael Van Fle

Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate
Noel Albornoz

Noel Albornoz

Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate Editor
P.J. Burch

P.J. Burch

Department: Editing
Job: First Assistant Editor
Jeff Carson

Jeff Carson

Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
Charles Martin Inouye

Charles Martin

Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
Paul Jasper

Paul Jasper

Department: Crew
Job: Animal Coordinator
Rob Fournier

Rob Fournier

Department: Crew
Job: Armorer
Kim Robinson

Kim Robinson

Department: Directing
Job: Continuity
Reinier Smit

Reinier Smit

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Kelsey Wheeler

Kelsey Wheeler

Department: Crew
Job: Pilot
Vinca Cox

Vinca Cox

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Beth Li

Beth Li

Department: Art
Job: Title Designer
Michael Umble

Michael Umble

Department: Crew
Job: Unit Publicist
Derek Casari

Derek Casari

Department: Sound
Job: ADR Engineer
David Betancourt

David Betancour

Department: Sound
Job: ADR Mixer
Garret Farrell

Garret Farrell

Department: Sound
Job: ADR Mixer
Kristin Catuogno

Kristin Catuogn

Department: Sound
Job: ADR Recordist
Gavin Coford

Gavin Coford

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Bruce K. Malala

Bruce K. Malala

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Helen Luttrell

Helen Luttrell

Department: Sound
Job: Dialogue Editor
John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Artist
Roberto Dominguez Alegria

Roberto Domingu

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Mixer
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Mixer
John Guentner

John Guentner

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Mixer
Davide Anselmi

Davide Anselmi

Department: Sound
Job: Production Sound Mixer
Lee Gilmore

Lee Gilmore

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Designer
Tobias Poppe

Tobias Poppe

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Designer
Ai-Ling Lee

Ai-Ling Lee

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Designer
Chris Diebold

Chris Diebold

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Chris Terhune

Chris Terhune

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Tim Gomillion

Tim Gomillion

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Recordist
Ai-Ling Lee

Ai-Ling Lee

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ai-Ling Lee

Ai-Ling Lee

Department: Sound
Job: Supervising Sound Editor
Susan Dawes

Susan Dawes

Department: Sound
Job: Supervising Dialogue Editor
Andrew Butterfield

Andrew Butterfi

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation
Stanislav Dovliashewicz

Stanislav Dovli

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation
Jazmin Evans

Jazmin Evans

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation
Jerry Graham

Jerry Graham

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation
Alessandro Saponi

Alessandro Sapo

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Einar Martinsen

Einar Martinsen

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
John Walters

John Walters

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Matte Painter
Ryan Cronin

Ryan Cronin

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Senior Animator
Vincent Désilets

Vincent Désile

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Senior Animator
Niall Lenihan

Niall Lenihan

Department: Crew
Job: Software Engineer
Sam Ashford-Rowe

Sam Ashford-Row

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Marc Faladeau

Marc Faladeau

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Amanda Newby

Amanda Newby

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Sky Stone

Sky Stone

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Katherine Terzieva

Katherine Terzi

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Jennifer Ramos

Jennifer Ramos

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeffrey J. Marks

Jeffrey J. Mark

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Andrew Eick

Andrew Eick

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Martin Wiseman

Martin Wiseman

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Matt Sloan

Matt Sloan

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
R. Christopher White

R. Christopher

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike F. Hedayati

Mike F. Hedayat

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Macarin

Daniel Macarin

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Rachel Hannah Cohen

Rachel Hannah C

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Production Manager
Vasilis Antipas

Vasilis Antipas

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Technical Director
Oliver Ferguson

Oliver Ferguson

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Technical Director


Cast:

Dylan O'Brien

Dylan O'Brien

Thomas
Kaya Scodelario

Kaya Scodelario

Teresa Agnes
Thomas Brodie-Sangster

Thomas Brodie-S

Newt
Ki Hong Lee

Ki Hong Lee

Minho
Rosa Salazar

Rosa Salazar

Brenda
Giancarlo Esposito

Giancarlo Espos

Jorge
Will Poulter

Will Poulter

Gally
Jacob Lofland

Jacob Lofland

Aris Jones
Patricia Clarkson

Patricia Clarks

Ava Paige
Aidan Gillen

Aidan Gillen

Janson
Walton Goggins

Walton Goggins

Lawrence
Dexter Darden

Dexter Darden

Frypan
Katherine McNamara

Katherine McNam

Sonya
Nathalie Emmanuel

Nathalie Emmanu

Harriet
Barry Pepper

Barry Pepper

Vince
Dylan Smith

Dylan Smith

Jasper
Paul Lazenby

Paul Lazenby

Guard (uncredited)
Jake Curran

Jake Curran

WCKD Lieutenant
Dylan Kriek

Dylan Kriek

Co Conductor
Scot Cooper

Scot Cooper

Station Chief
Devin Koehler

Devin Koehler

Guard (uncredited)
Parm Soor

Parm Soor

Board Member (uncredited)
Kazi Maubert

Kazi Maubert

Immune Child
Bart Fouche

Bart Fouche

Engineer
Greg Kriek

Greg Kriek

Co-Conductor
Paul du Toit

Paul du Toit

Berg Pilot
Liza Scholtz

Liza Scholtz

Nurse
Shai Lun Choo

Shai Lun Choo

Little Girl
Fiona Ramsay

Fiona Ramsay

Board Member
Paul Hampshire

Paul Hampshire

Soldier
Nathan Barris

Nathan Barris

Soldier
Drikus Volschenk

Drikus Volschen

Team Leader
Clayton Evertson

Clayton Evertso

WCKD Operator
Emily Child

Emily Child

Infected Woman
Dale Jackson

Dale Jackson

Holding Area Guard
Armando De Leca

Armando De Leca

WCKD Guard
Byron Schepen

Byron Schepen

Glader (uncredited)